Kreismeisterschaft 2007 | |||||||
Startplan, Stand: 19.02.2007 - 17:55 Uhr. | |||||||
11.03.2007 Hollmühle | |||||||
Stand | Zeit | St.Nr. | Regel | Name, Vorname | Verein (Mannschaft) | Lf.Nr. | |
1 | 09:00 | 515 | 9.10.62 | Schröter, Horst | Handewitter SchG | 1 | |
2 | 09:00 | 516 | 9.10.64 | Radtke, Gerhard | Handewitter SchG | 2 | |
3 | 09:00 | 493 | 9.10.62 | Pompa, Franz | SchV Eggebek I | 3 | |
4 | 09:00 | 494 | 9.10.62 | Bluhm, Dieter | SchV Eggebek I | 4 | |
5 | 09:00 | 495 | 9.10.62 | Jansen, Harry | SchV Eggebek I | 5 | |
6 | 09:00 | 502 | 9.10.64 | Beiss, Helmuth | SchV Eggebek | 6 | |
7 | 09:00 | 544 | 9.10.62 | Michaelsen, Erich | SchV Ellund I | 7 | |
8 | 09:00 | 545 | 9.10.62 | Hinrichs, Werner | SchV Ellund I | 8 | |
9 | 09:00 | 546 | 9.10.62 | Wannick, Erwin | SchV Ellund | 9 | |
10 | 09:00 | 548 | 9.10.64 | Klein, Gerth | SchV Ellund | 10 | |
11 | 09:00 | 360 | 9.10.62 | Brennecke, Rolf | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup I | 11 | |
12 | 09:00 | 361 | 9.10.62 | Conradt, Dietrich Werne | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup I | 12 | |
13 | 09:00 | 362 | 9.10.62 | Hirschbeck, Ernst | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup I | 13 | |
14 | 09:00 | 363 | 9.10.62 | Juhl, Peter | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup | 14 | |
15 | 09:00 | 359 | 9.10.61 | Rölke, Elfriede | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup I | 15 | |
16 | 09:00 | 366 | 9.10.64 | Pien, Guenter | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup II | 16 | |
17 | 09:00 | 367 | 9.10.64 | Rölke, Horst | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup II | 17 | |
18 | 09:00 | 368 | 9.10.64 | Schlüter, Claus Wilhelm | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup II | 18 | |
1 | 10:00 | 529 | 9.10.62 | Christiansen, Ingo | SchV Neukrug I | 19 | |
2 | 10:00 | 530 | 9.10.62 | Friedrichsen, Nicolai | SchV Neukrug I | 20 | |
3 | 10:00 | 532 | 9.10.64 | Janke, Benno | SchV Neukrug I | 21 | |
4 | 10:00 | 536 | 9.10.64 | Otzen, Hans-Heinrich | SchV Streichmühle | 22 | |
5 | 10:00 | 549 | 9.10.60 | Baltz, Rudolf | SchV Weißes Roß | 23 | |
6 | 10:00 | 337 | 9.10.62 | Loeck, Johannes | SchV Sörup | 24 | |
7 | 10:00 | 338 | 9.10.62 | Jessen, Friedrich | SchV Sörup | 25 | |
8 | 10:00 | 265 | 9.10.62 | Lausen, Johannes | SSC Kiesby | 26 | |
9 | 10:00 | 223 | 9.10.62 | Müller, Dr. Arno | SchV Jübek | 27 | |
10 | 10:00 | 226 | 9.10.64 | Grimmke, Horst | SchV Jübek I | 28 | |
11 | 10:00 | 227 | 9.10.64 | Lange, Heinz | SchV Jübek I | 29 | |
12 | 10:00 | 228 | 9.10.64 | Petersen, Christian | SchV Jübek I | 30 | |
13 | 10:00 | 146 | 9.10.62 | Probst, Helmut | SchV Norderbrarup | 31 | |
14 | 10:00 | 550 | 9.10.62 | Sielk, Horst-Werner | SchV Weißes Roß I | 32 | |
15 | 10:00 | 551 | 9.10.62 | Paulsen, Günter | SchV Weißes Roß I | 33 | |
16 | 10:00 | 552 | 9.10.64 | Jürgensen, Heinrich | SchV Weißes Roß I | 34 | |
17 | 10:00 | 481 | 9.10.62 | Boehmfeld, Gerd | SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück | 35 | |
18 | 10:00 | 483 | 9.10.62 | Röthel, Heinz | SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück I | 36 | |
1 | 11:00 | 484 | 9.10.64 | Rathje, Hans-Heinr. | SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück I | 37 | |
2 | 11:00 | 485 | 9.10.62 | Graw, Peter | SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück I | 38 | |
3 | 11:00 | 486 | 9.10.62 | Schlottke, Dieter | SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück | 39 | |
4 | 11:00 | 398 | 9.10.62 | Otto, Rolf | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 40 | |
5 | 11:00 | 401 | 9.10.62 | Peinecke, Dieter | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 41 | |
6 | 11:00 | 402 | 9.10.64 | Grzella, Hansjürgen | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 42 | |
7 | 11:00 | 295 | 9.10.64 | Rahn, Claus-H. | SpSch Süderstapel I | 43 | |
8 | 11:00 | 302 | 9.10.64 | Holmer, Gerd | SpSch Süderstapel | 44 | |
9 | 11:00 | 305 | 9.10.64 | Kuchenbecker, Günther | SpSch Süderstapel I | 45 | |
10 | 11:00 | 306 | 9.10.64 | Iwers, Fritz | SpSch Süderstapel I | 46 | |
11 | 11:00 | 168 | 9.10.62 | Plähn, Jürgen | SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt I | 47 | |
12 | 11:00 | 169 | 9.10.62 | Thomsen, Hans | SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt I | 48 | |
13 | 11:00 | 170 | 9.10.64 | Delfs, Detlef | SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt I | 49 | |
14 | 11:00 | 564 | 9.10.62 | Petersen, Hans Peter | Tolker SpSch | 50 | |
15 | 11:00 | 565 | 9.10.64 | Goos, Gerhard | Tolker SpSch | 51 | |
16 | 11:00 | 342 | 9.10.64 | John, Bernhard | VfB Schuby I | 52 | |
17 | 11:00 | 343 | 9.10.64 | Knuth, Erhard | VfB Schuby I | 53 | |
18 | 11:00 | 344 | 9.10.64 | Rohr, Rudolf | VfB Schuby I | 54 | |
1 | 12:00 | 345 | 9.10.64 | Kray, Heinrich | VfB Schuby | 55 | |
2 | 12:00 | 346 | 9.10.62 | Piepgras, Hans Werner | VfB Schuby | 56 | |
3 | 12:00 | 180 | 9.10.62 | Börensen, Willi | VfL Eiche Idstedt | 57 | |
4 | 12:00 | 181 | 9.10.62 | Petersen, Edgar | VfL Eiche Idstedt | 58 | |
5 | 12:00 | 269 | 9.10.64 | Bujarski, Gerhard | SchV Hollmühle | 59 | |
6 | 12:00 | 270 | 9.10.64 | Knust, Günther | SchV Hollmühle | 60 | |
7 | 12:00 | 271 | 9.10.62 | Prüss, Theodor | SchV Hollmühle | 61 | |
8 | 12:00 | 272 | 9.10.62 | Bröer, Wilhelm | SchV Hollmühle | 62 | |
9 | 12:00 | 273 | 9.10.64 | Braatz, Gustav | SchV Hollmühle | 63 | |
10 | 12:00 | 274 | 9.10.64 | Ramm, Berend von | SchV Hollmühle | 64 | |
11 | 12:00 | 473 | 9.10.62 | Johannsen, Johannes | Böklunder SpSch I | 65 | |
12 | 12:00 | 474 | 9.10.62 | Frahm, Werner | Böklunder SpSch I | 66 | |
13 | 12:00 | 475 | 9.10.62 | Petersen, Uwe | Böklunder SpSch I | 67 | |
14 | 12:00 | 476 | 9.10.64 | Thomsen, Thomas | Böklunder SpSch | 68 | |
15 | 12:00 | 477 | 9.10.64 | Andresen, Johannes | Böklunder SpSch | 69 | |
16 | 12:00 | 330 | 9.10.64 | Philipsen, Peter-Heinz | Stolker SpSch | 70 | |
17 | 12:00 | 331 | 9.10.64 | Krüger, Reinhard | Stolker SpSch | 71 | |
18 | 12:00 | 109 | 9.10.64 | Wolff, Hans | SpSchV Langstedt I | 72 | |
1 | 13:00 | 111 | 9.10.62 | Sievers, Klaus | SpSchV Langstedt I | 73 | |
2 | 13:00 | 112 | 9.10.62 | Hinz, Johannes | SpSchV Langstedt I | 74 | |
3 | 13:00 | 347 | 9.10.60 | Hansen, Richard | VfB Schuby | 75 | |
4 | 13:00 | 500 | 9.10.63 | Moeller, Annegret | SchV Eggebek II | 76 | |
5 | 13:00 | 501 | 9.10.63 | Thomsen, Rosemarie | SchV Eggebek II | 77 | |
6 | 13:00 | 499 | 9.10.63 | Beiss, Magdalene | SchV Eggebek II | 78 | |
7 | 13:00 | 593 | 9.10.64 | Hopfe, Hans-Joachim | SpSch Fahrdorf | 79 | |
9 | 13:00 | 348 | 9.10.60 | Frick, Reinhard | VfB Schuby | 80 | |
10 | 13:00 | 511 | 9.10.61 | Wick, Dagmar | Handewitter SchG I | 81 | |
11 | 13:00 | 512 | 9.10.61 | Runge, Elsbeth | Handewitter SchG I | 82 | |
12 | 13:00 | 513 | 9.10.61 | Petersen, Karin | Handewitter SchG I | 83 | |
13 | 13:00 | 514 | 9.10.61 | Strunk, Marion | Handewitter SchG | 84 | |
14 | 13:00 | 517 | 9.10.65 | Hansen, Catharine | Handewitter SchG | 85 | |
15 | 13:00 | 518 | 9.10.65 | Johannsen, Janette | Handewitter SchG | 86 | |
16 | 13:00 | 496 | 9.10.61 | Lutter, Marita | SchV Eggebek I | 87 | |
17 | 13:00 | 497 | 9.10.61 | Steffensen, Elfriede | SchV Eggebek I | 88 | |
18 | 13:00 | 498 | 9.10.63 | Petersen, Christel | SchV Eggebek I | 89 | |
4 | 14:00 | 543 | 9.10.61 | Diedrichsen, Gerda | SchV Ellund | 90 | |
5 | 14:00 | 547 | 9.10.63 | Klein, Gretchen | SchV Ellund | 91 | |
6 | 14:00 | 357 | 9.10.61 | Juhl, Marga | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup I | 92 | |
9 | 14:00 | 365 | 9.10.65 | Biernat, Käthe | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup | 93 | |
10 | 14:00 | 526 | 9.10.61 | Sommer, Gudrun | SchV Neukrug I | 94 | |
11 | 14:00 | 531 | 9.10.63 | Friedrichsen, Martha | SchV Neukrug I | 95 | |
12 | 14:00 | 533 | 9.10.65 | Holz, Margarete | SchV Neukrug I | 96 | |
13 | 14:00 | 333 | 9.10.63 | Albert, Ingrid | SchV Sörup I | 97 | |
14 | 14:00 | 334 | 9.10.61 | Reuter, Brigitte | SchV Sörup I | 98 | |
15 | 14:00 | 335 | 9.10.63 | Steinbacher, Ellen | SchV Sörup I | 99 | |
16 | 14:00 | 263 | 9.10.61 | Wollesen, Ilse | SSC Kiesby I | 100 | |
17 | 14:00 | 542 | 9.10.60 | Schmidt, Heinrich | SchV Ellund | 101 | |
18 | 14:00 | 266 | 9.10.63 | Wiebenson, Monika | SSC Kiesby | 102 | |
1 | 15:00 | 267 | 9.10.65 | Buhr-Steffensen, Alwine | SSC Kiesby I | 103 | |
2 | 15:00 | 224 | 9.10.63 | Heydemann, Elsbeth | SchV Jübek | 104 | |
3 | 15:00 | 225 | 9.10.65 | Adam, Ingrid | SchV Jübek | 105 | |
4 | 15:00 | 140 | 9.10.61 | Petersen, Christa | SchV Norderbrarup I | 106 | |
5 | 15:00 | 141 | 9.10.61 | Reimers, Renate | SchV Norderbrarup I | 107 | |
6 | 15:00 | 142 | 9.10.61 | Kiesbye, Antje | SchV Norderbrarup I | 108 | |
7 | 15:00 | 143 | 9.10.61 | Hansen, Marion | SchV Norderbrarup | 109 | |
8 | 15:00 | 553 | 9.10.63 | Jürgensen, Erika | SchV Weißes Roß I | 110 | |
9 | 15:00 | 554 | 9.10.63 | Südmeyer, Inge | SchV Weißes Roß I | 111 | |
10 | 15:00 | 555 | 9.10.63 | Stange, Annemarie | SchV Weißes Roß I | 112 | |
11 | 15:00 | 232 | 9.10.62 | König, Heinz | SchV Tarp | 113 | |
12 | 15:00 | 400 | 9.10.61 | Bott, Monika | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 114 | |
13 | 15:00 | 404 | 9.10.65 | Spiekermann, Ruth | SpSch Fahrdorf | 115 | |
14 | 15:00 | 410 | 9.10.61 | Manikus, Irene | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 116 | |
15 | 15:00 | 411 | 9.10.63 | Otto, Helga | SpSch Fahrdorf | 117 | |
16 | 15:00 | 412 | 9.10.61 | Wolff, Karin | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 118 | |
17 | 15:00 | 264 | 9.10.61 | Wollesen, Sabine | SSC Kiesby I | 119 | |
1 | 16:00 | 303 | 9.10.65 | Holmer, Ilse | SpSch Süderstapel I | 120 | |
2 | 16:00 | 307 | 9.10.63 | Iwers, Inge | SpSch Süderstapel I | 121 | |
3 | 16:00 | 174 | 9.10.61 | Petersen, Monika | VfL Eiche Idstedt I | 122 | |
4 | 16:00 | 175 | 9.10.61 | Rautenberg, Hella | VfL Eiche Idstedt I | 123 | |
5 | 16:00 | 176 | 9.10.61 | Jürgensen, Gerda | VfL Eiche Idstedt I | 124 | |
6 | 16:00 | 275 | 9.10.61 | Grow, Marianne | SchV Hollmühle | 125 | |
7 | 16:00 | 106 | 9.10.65 | Thordsen, Christa | SpSchV Langstedt | 126 | |
8 | 16:00 | 107 | 9.10.65 | Persecke, Annemarie | SpSchV Langstedt I | 127 | |
9 | 16:00 | 108 | 9.10.65 | Nissen, Irmgard | SpSchV Langstedt I | 128 | |
10 | 16:00 | 110 | 9.10.63 | Sievers, Lieselotte | SpSchV Langstedt | 129 | |
11 | 16:00 | 113 | 9.10.61 | Jansen, Helga | SpSchV Langstedt I | 130 | |
12 | 16:00 | 296 | 9.10.63 | Rahn, Irmgard | SpSch Süderstapel | 131 | |
13 | 16:00 | 301 | 9.10.65 | Jensen, Waltraud | SpSch Süderstapel I | 132 | |
14 | 16:00 | 114 | 9.10.60 | Beeck, Wolfgang | SpSchV Langstedt | 133 | |
15 | 16:00 | 115 | 9.10.60 | Jansen, Hartmut | SpSchV Langstedt | 134 | |
16 | 16:00 | 508 | 9.10.60 | Heiden, Günther | Handewitter SchG I | 135 | |
17 | 16:00 | 509 | 9.10.60 | Wick, Andreas | Handewitter SchG I | 136 | |
18 | 16:00 | 510 | 9.10.60 | Andresen, Hans | Handewitter SchG I | 137 | |
2 | 17:00 | 356 | 9.10.60 | Schulz, Siegfried | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup | 138 | |
3 | 17:00 | 520 | 9.10.60 | Engel, Frank | SchV Neukrug I | 139 | |
4 | 17:00 | 527 | 9.10.60 | Sommer, Holger | SchV Neukrug I | 140 | |
5 | 17:00 | 528 | 9.10.60 | Glasner, Michael | SchV Neukrug I | 141 | |
6 | 17:00 | 535 | 9.10.60 | Petersen, Asmus | SchV Streichmühle | 142 | |
7 | 17:00 | 229 | 9.10.60 | Szczepanski, Franz | SchV Tarp | 143 | |
8 | 17:00 | 231 | 9.10.60 | Nissen, Johannes | SchV Tarp | 144 | |
9 | 17:00 | 503 | 9.10.60 | Butterbrod, Helmut | SchV Wallsbüll | 145 | |
10 | 17:00 | 336 | 9.10.60 | Manzke, Helmut | SchV Sörup | 146 | |
11 | 17:00 | 100 | 9.10.60 | Fabian, Günter | Mittelangler SchV Satrup | 147 | |
12 | 17:00 | 260 | 9.10.60 | Steffensen, Horst-G. | SSC Kiesby I | 148 | |
13 | 17:00 | 261 | 9.10.60 | Fries, Theodor | SSC Kiesby I | 149 | |
14 | 17:00 | 262 | 9.10.60 | Jensen, Johannes | SSC Kiesby I | 150 | |
15 | 17:00 | 221 | 9.10.60 | Bark, Dieter | SchV Jübek | 151 | |
16 | 17:00 | 222 | 9.10.60 | Heydemann, Gert | SchV Jübek | 152 | |
17 | 17:00 | 144 | 9.10.60 | Kiesbye, Klaus | SchV Norderbrarup | 153 | |
18 | 17:00 | 145 | 9.10.60 | Reimers, Klaus | SchV Norderbrarup | 154 | |
1 | 18:00 | 482 | 9.10.61 | Röthel, Ursula | SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück | 155 | |
2 | 18:00 | 479 | 9.10.60 | Thomsen, Peter | SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück | 156 | |
3 | 18:00 | 358 | 9.10.61 | Puschke, Heike | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup I | 157 | |
4 | 18:00 | 408 | 9.10.60 | Manikus, Erhard | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 158 | |
5 | 18:00 | 409 | 9.10.60 | Wolff, Karl-Heinz | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 159 | |
6 | 18:00 | 414 | 9.10.60 | Bock, Hartmut | SpSch Fahrdorf I | 160 | |
7 | 18:00 | 298 | 9.10.60 | Meyer, Hermann | SpSch Süderstapel | 161 | |
8 | 18:00 | 247 | 9.10.60 | Hoffmann, Reinhard | SchGruppe im SV Hollingstedt I | 162 | |
9 | 18:00 | 248 | 9.10.60 | Hoffmann, Hans-Jürgen | SchGruppe im SV Hollingstedt I | 163 | |
10 | 18:00 | 249 | 9.10.60 | Krueger, Bruno | SchGruppe im SV Hollingstedt I | 164 | |
11 | 18:00 | 166 | 9.10.60 | Tams, Johannes | SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt | 165 | |
12 | 18:00 | 167 | 9.10.60 | Kraft, Horst | SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt | 166 | |
13 | 18:00 | 563 | 9.10.60 | Koitzsch, Guenther | Tolker SpSch | 167 | |
14 | 18:00 | 405 | 9.10.60 | Lehmann, Lothar | SpSch Fahrdorf | 168 | |
15 | 18:00 | 364 | 9.10.62 | Jürgensen, Hans-Christian | SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup | 169 | |
16 | 18:00 | 178 | 9.10.60 | Gosch, Dieter | VfL Eiche Idstedt | 170 | |
17 | 18:00 | 179 | 9.10.60 | Krüger, Gerhard | VfL Eiche Idstedt | 171 | |
18 | 18:00 | 332 | 9.10.60 | Petersen, Claus-Heinrich | Stolker SpSch | 172 | |
1 | 19:00 | 572 | 9.10.62 | Jopp, Walter | Glücksburgische Friedrichsgarde | 173 | |
2 | 19:00 | 573 | 9.10.60 | Kathmann, Friedhelm | Glücksburgische Friedrichsgarde I | 174 | |
3 | 19:00 | 574 | 9.10.60 | Krüger, Peter | Glücksburgische Friedrichsgarde I | 175 | |
4 | 19:00 | 575 | 9.10.60 | Schröder, Walter | Glücksburgische Friedrichsgarde I | 176 | |
5 | 19:00 | 576 | 9.10.60 | Eisenkolb, Klaus | Glücksburgische Friedrichsgarde II | 177 | |
6 | 19:00 | 577 | 9.10.60 | Frychel, Waldfried | Glücksburgische Friedrichsgarde II | 178 | |
7 | 19:00 | 578 | 9.10.60 | Drathen, Horst-Otto von | Glücksburgische Friedrichsgarde II | 179 | |
8 | 19:00 | 585 | 9.10.62 | Hagge, Reinhold | SpSch Am Dannewerk I | 180 | |
9 | 19:00 | 586 | 9.10.62 | Will, Johannes | SpSch Am Dannewerk I | 181 | |
10 | 19:00 | 587 | 9.10.62 | Frahm, Juergen | SpSch Am Dannewerk I | 182 | |
11 | 19:00 | 588 | 9.10.62 | Schmidt, Manfred | SpSch Am Dannewerk | 183 | |
12 | 19:00 | 589 | 9.10.62 | Thomsen, Werner | SpSch Am Dannewerk | 184 |
gez. K.-H. Wolff
Diese Liste wurde aus dem Meister-Programm WWETT.EXE automatisch in HTML Konvertiert.
©JoSSoft 81-07. Programmierer e-Mail: joachim.schuett@t-online.de
KSchV 3 ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-07.