Kreismeisterschaft 2007 |
Stand: 24.04.2007 - 11:34 Uhr. |
1.10.30 Luftgewehr Jugend |
|
1. |
Tolker SpSch I |
|
Janne Nielsen 381, Ann-Kathrin Erichsen 323, Carolin Schlueter 373 |
270 |
1077 |
2. |
SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt I |
|
Sebastian Hoffmann 237, Sara Greve 374, Simon Goos 302 |
234 |
913 |
3. |
Höruper SC I |
|
Rene Johannsen 314, Carolin Jürgensen 294, Henrik Friedrichsen 297 |
227 |
905 |
4. |
SchV Ellund I |
|
Gesa Gunnesson 246, Merle Jürgensen 325, Rudolf Hartmund 294 |
213 |
865 |
5. |
TSV Boel - Mohrkirch I |
|
René Schleth 285, Christopher Kell 290, Chris-Hendrik Burnus 277 |
213 |
852 |
6. |
SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück I |
|
Melf Christiansen 275, René Zernitz 246, Florian Schulz 284 |
193 |
805 |
|
|
|
1.10.30 Luftgewehr Jugend |
|
1. |
Simon Stepputtis |
SchV Hollmühle |
|
|
83 |
75 |
88 |
85 |
331 |
2. |
Rene Johannsen |
Höruper SC |
|
|
84 |
77 |
75 |
78 |
314 |
3. |
Leonid Hoffmann |
SchV Hollmühle |
|
|
69 |
82 |
78 |
83 |
312 |
4. |
Jendrik Andresen |
SpSchV Langstedt |
|
|
71 |
83 |
80 |
76 |
310 |
5. |
Daniel Heesch |
Handewitter SchG |
|
|
67 |
79 |
83 |
74 |
303 |
6. |
Simon Goos |
SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt |
|
|
78 |
76 |
71 |
77 |
302 |
7. |
Henrik Friedrichsen |
Höruper SC |
|
|
78 |
74 |
73 |
72 |
297 |
8. |
Arne Slawik |
SchV Hollmühle |
|
|
70 |
79 |
79 |
69 |
297 |
9. |
Rudolf Hartmund |
SchV Ellund |
|
|
72 |
73 |
75 |
74 |
294 |
10. |
Leif Henningsen |
SpSch Süderstapel |
|
|
75 |
70 |
74 |
73 |
292 |
11. |
Christopher Kell |
TSV Boel - Mohrkirch |
|
|
63 |
73 |
82 |
72 |
290 |
12. |
René Schleth |
TSV Boel - Mohrkirch |
|
|
68 |
79 |
74 |
64 |
285 |
13. |
Florian Schulz |
SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück |
|
|
71 |
73 |
65 |
75 |
284 |
14. |
Chris-Hendrik Burnus |
TSV Boel - Mohrkirch |
|
|
59 |
70 |
71 |
77 |
277 |
15. |
Jan Böhrensen |
SpSchV Langstedt |
|
|
75 |
60 |
68 |
73 |
276 |
16. |
Melf Christiansen |
SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück |
|
|
72 |
81 |
63 |
59 |
275 |
17. |
Roman Hansen |
SchV Hollmühle |
|
|
59 |
67 |
70 |
61 |
257 |
18. |
René Zernitz |
SpSch Esperstoft-Sollbrück |
|
|
72 |
61 |
54 |
59 |
246 |
19. |
Sebastian Hoffmann |
SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt |
|
|
64 |
56 |
55 |
62 |
237 |
|
|
|
1.10.31 Luftgewehr Jugend/weiblich |
|
1. |
Janne Nielsen |
Tolker SpSch |
|
|
96 |
94 |
96 |
95 |
381 |
2. |
Sara Greve |
SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt |
|
|
92 |
91 |
96 |
95 |
374 |
3. |
Carolin Schlueter |
Tolker SpSch |
|
|
94 |
90 |
96 |
93 |
373 |
4. |
Ann-Kathrin Holling |
SpSch Süderstapel |
|
|
89 |
89 |
89 |
88 |
355 |
5. |
Merle Jürgensen |
SchV Ellund |
|
|
84 |
78 |
77 |
86 |
325 |
6. |
Ann-Kathrin Erichsen |
Tolker SpSch |
|
|
80 |
83 |
78 |
82 |
323 |
7. |
Julia Nielebock |
SpSchV Langstedt |
|
|
80 |
77 |
75 |
73 |
305 |
8. |
Mailina Schnau |
Handewitter SchG |
|
|
68 |
78 |
77 |
73 |
296 |
9. |
Carolin Jürgensen |
Höruper SC |
|
|
72 |
71 |
74 |
77 |
294 |
10. |
Gesa Gunnesson |
SchV Ellund |
|
|
71 |
59 |
63 |
53 |
246 |
|
gez. K.-H. Wolff
Diese Liste wurde aus dem Meister-Programm WWETT.EXE automatisch in HTML Konvertiert.
©JoSSoft 81-07. Programmierer e-Mail: joachim.schuett@t-online.de
KSchV 3 ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-07.