Kreismeisterschaft 2007 |
Stand: 14.05.2007 - 11:45 Uhr. |
9.40.61 KK-Gewehr -Auflage- Seniorinnen |
|
1. |
SpSch Fahrdorf I |
|
Monika Bott 276,0, Irene Manikus 298,8, Karin Wolff 291,9 |
291,4 |
866,7 |
2. |
SpSchV Langstedt I |
|
Helga Jansen 289,7, Christa Thordsen 285,2, Annemarie Persecke 281,5 |
289,6 |
856,4 |
3. |
SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup I |
|
Elfriede Rölke 285,7, Heike Puschke 286,1, Marga Juhl 269,7 |
280,2 |
841,5 |
4. |
SchV Norderbrarup I |
|
Antje Kiesbye 220,4, Renate Reimers 290,0, Christa Petersen 280,1 |
270,8 |
790,5 |
|
|
|
9.40.61 KK-Gewehr -Auflage- Seniorinnen |
|
1. |
Irene Manikus |
SpSch Fahrdorf |
|
|
|
98,2 |
101,4 |
99,2 |
298,8 |
2. |
Karin Wolff |
SpSch Fahrdorf |
|
|
|
95,7 |
98,7 |
97,5 |
291,9 |
3. |
Renate Reimers |
SchV Norderbrarup |
|
|
|
96,6 |
95,3 |
98,1 |
290,0 |
4. |
Helga Jansen |
SpSchV Langstedt |
|
|
|
96,8 |
96,0 |
96,9 |
289,7 |
5. |
Dagmar Wick |
Handewitter SchG |
|
|
|
93,9 |
95,9 |
98,0 |
287,8 |
6. |
Heike Puschke |
SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup |
|
|
|
96,8 |
93,8 |
95,5 |
286,1 |
7. |
Elfriede Rölke |
SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup |
|
|
|
96,8 |
93,8 |
95,1 |
285,7 |
8. |
Monika Petersen |
VfL Eiche Idstedt |
|
|
|
95,0 |
94,8 |
93,6 |
283,4 |
9. |
Hella Rautenberg |
VfL Eiche Idstedt |
|
|
|
95,8 |
92,9 |
93,8 |
282,5 |
10. |
Edda Kirchner |
SchV Sörup |
|
|
|
95,5 |
91,4 |
93,2 |
280,1 |
11. |
Christa Petersen |
SchV Norderbrarup |
|
|
|
94,7 |
93,3 |
92,1 |
280,1 |
12. |
Monika Bott |
SpSch Fahrdorf |
|
|
|
92,4 |
88,9 |
94,7 |
276,0 |
13. |
Marga Juhl |
SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup |
|
|
|
94,7 |
85,4 |
89,6 |
269,7 |
14. |
Antje Kiesbye |
SchV Norderbrarup |
|
|
|
71,8 |
68,0 |
80,6 |
220,4 |
|
|
|
9.40.63 KK-Gewehr -Auflage- Seniorinnen B |
|
1. |
Elsbeth Heydemann |
SchV Jübek |
|
|
|
97,1 |
98,9 |
100,1 |
296,1 |
2. |
Helga Otto |
SpSch Fahrdorf |
|
|
|
87,0 |
88,0 |
85,0 |
260,0 |
3. |
Ellen Steinbacher |
SchV Sörup |
|
|
|
81,0 |
89,9 |
83,2 |
254,1 |
|
|
|
9.40.65 KK-Gewehr -Auflage- Seniorinnen C |
|
1. |
Christa Thordsen |
SpSchV Langstedt |
|
|
|
91,4 |
97,1 |
96,7 |
285,2 |
2. |
Annemarie Persecke |
SpSchV Langstedt |
|
|
|
91,6 |
93,9 |
96,0 |
281,5 |
3. |
Irmgard Nissen |
SpSchV Langstedt |
|
|
|
93,3 |
91,4 |
91,2 |
275,9 |
4. |
Ruth Spiekermann |
SpSch Fahrdorf |
|
|
|
92,3 |
93,2 |
90,4 |
275,9 |
5. |
Käthe Biernat |
SchV Kleinsolt-Kleinwolstrup |
|
|
|
86,2 |
95,0 |
94,1 |
275,3 |
6. |
Ingrid Adam |
SchV Jübek |
|
|
|
94,6 |
78,3 |
83,2 |
256,1 |
|
gez. K.-H. Wolff
Diese Liste wurde aus dem Meister-Programm WWETT.EXE automatisch in HTML Konvertiert.
©JoSSoft 81-07. Programmierer e-Mail: joachim.schuett@t-online.de
KSchV 3 ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-07.